100Mbps
100Mbps
Antaira's 100Mbps Fast Ethernet SFP fiber transceivers are compact , hot swappable, and create versatile solutions to fit your application.
Gigabit
Gigabit
Antaira's Gigabit Ethernet SFP modules provide a flexible and cost-effective means to extend Gigabit Ethernet over multi-mode or single-mode fiber.
10G SFP+
10G SFP+
Antaira's SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options that are compact, hot swappable, and flexibly extend Ethernet over fiber.
10G XFP
10G XFP
Antaira's XFP fiber-optic modules allow customers to utilize an XFP 10 gigabit port on an existing piece of hardware to send either Multi-mode data up to 300M or Single-mode data up to 80Km over a fiber-optic link.