FCU-1802P-SC
FCU-1802P-SC
10/100TX To 100FX PoE Media Converter, Multi-Mode 2KM, SC Connector(* Power Injector Function *)*NOT compatible with FCU-RACK16-AC or FCU-RACK16S
FCU-1802P-SC-S15
FCU-1802P-SC-S15
10/100TX To 100FX PoE Media Converter, Single-Mode 15KM, SC Connector(* Power Injector Function *)*NOT compatible with FCU-RACK16-AC or FCU-RACK16S
FCU-1802P-SC-S30
FCU-1802P-SC-S30
10/100TX To 100FX PoE Media Converter, Single-Mode 30KM, SC Connector(* Power Injector Function *)*NOT compatible with FCU-RACK16-AC or FCU-RACK16S
FCU-1802P-WA-S2
FCU-1802P-WA-S2
10/100TX To 10/100FX  PoE Media Converter, Single Fiber (WDM-A), Single-Mode 20KM, TX1310nm - RX1550nm (*Power Injector Function*)*NOT compatible with FCU-RACK16-AC or FCU-RACK16S
FCU-1802P-WB-S2
FCU-1802P-WB-S2
10/100TX To 10/100FX  PoE Media Converter, Single Fiber (WDM-B), Single-Mode 20KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm (*Power Injector Function*)*NOT compatible with FCU-RACK16-AC or FCU-RACK16S
FCU-2805SFP
FCU-2805SFP
10/100/1000TX To 1000SX/LX Media Converter w/SFP Slot
IMP-100A-M
IMP-100A-M
10/100TX To 100FX Industrial PoE Media Converter, Multi-Mode 2KM SC
IMP-100A-M-T
IMP-100A-M-T
10/100TX To 100FX Industrial PoE Media Converter, Multi-Mode 2KM SC , EOT -40°C ~ 80°C
IMP-100A-S3
IMP-100A-S3
10/100TX To 100FX Industrial PoE Media Converter, SM 30KM SC
IMP-100A-S3-T
IMP-100A-S3-T
10/100TX To 100FX Industrial PoE Media Converter, SM 30KM SC , EOT -40°C ~ 80°C
IMP-100A-WA-S2
IMP-100A-WA-S2
10/100TX To 100FX Industrial PoE Media Converter, Single Fiber (WDM-B) SM 20KM SC, TX1310nm - RX1550nm
IMP-100A-WB-S2
IMP-100A-WB-S2
10/100TX To 100FX Industrial PoE Media Converter, Single Fiber (WDM-B), Single-Mode 20km, TX1550nm - RX1310nm
IMP-C1000-SFP
IMP-C1000-SFP
10/100/1000TX to 100/1000FX Industrial Gigabit Media Converter with SFP Socket and PoE Injector
IMP-C1000-SFP-T
IMP-C1000-SFP-T
10/100/1000TX to 100/1000FX Industrial Gigabit Media Converter with SFP Socket and PoE Injector, EOT: -40°C to 80°C