SFP-C
SFP-C
10/100/1000BASE-T Copper Ethernet SFP Transceiver, 0ºC~70ºC
SFP-M
SFP-M
1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver, Multi Mode 550M / LC / 850nm, 0ºC~70ºC
SFP-M-J
SFP-M-J
1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Multi Mode 550M / LC / 850nm, 0ºC~70ºC (*** Juniper Compatible ***)
SFP-M-T
SFP-M-T
1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver, Multi Mode 550M / LC / 850nm, -40ºC~85ºC
SFP-M-T-J
SFP-M-T-J
1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver, Multi Mode 550M / LC / 850nm, -40ºC~85ºC (*** Juniper Compatible ***)
SFP-M2
SFP-M2
1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver, Multi Mode 2KM / LC / 1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC
SFP-M2-T
SFP-M2-T
1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver, Multi Mode 2KM / LC / 1310nm, -40ºC~85ºC
SFP-S10
SFP-S10
1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 10KM / LC / 1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC
SFP-S10-J
SFP-S10-J
1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 10KM / LC / 1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC (*** Juniper Compatible ***)
SFP-S10-T
SFP-S10-T
1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 10KM / LC / 1310nm, -40ºC~85ºC
SFP-S10-T-J
SFP-S10-T-J
1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 10KM / LC / 1310nm, -40ºC~85ºC (*** Juniper Compatible ***)
SFP-S20
SFP-S20
1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 20KM / LC / 1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC
SFP-S20-T
SFP-S20-T
1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 20KM / LC / 1310nm, -40ºC~85ºC
SFP-S40
SFP-S40
1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 40KM / LC / 1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC
SFP-S60
SFP-S60
1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 60KM / LC / 1550nm, 0ºC~70ºC
SFP-S60-T
SFP-S60-T
1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 60KM / LC / 1550nm, -40ºC~85ºC
SFP-S80
SFP-S80
1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 80KM / LC / 1550nm, 0ºC~70ºC
SFP-S80-T
SFP-S80-T
1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 80KM / LC / 1550nm, -40ºC~85ºC
SFP-S120
SFP-S120
1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 120KM / LC / 1550nm, 0ºC~70ºC
SFP-S120-T
SFP-S120-T
1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 120KM / LC / 1550nm, -40ºC~85ºC
SFP-WA10
SFP-WA10
1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver WDM-A, SM/LC/10KM/11.0dB/TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, 0ºC~70ºC
SFP-WA10-T
SFP-WA10-T
1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver WDM-A, SM/LC/10KM/11.0dB/TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, -40ºC~85ºC
SFP-WB10
SFP-WB10
1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver WDM-B, SM/LC/10KM/11.0dB/TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC
SFP-WB10-T
SFP-WB10-T
1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver WDM-B, SM/LC/10KM/11.0dB/TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, -40ºC~85ºC
SFP-WA20
SFP-WA20
1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver WDM-A, SM/LC/20KM/13.0dB/TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, 0ºC~70ºC
SFP-WB20
SFP-WB20
1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver WDM-B, SM/LC/20KM/13.0dB/TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC
SFP-WA40
SFP-WA40
1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver WDM-A, SM/LC/40KM/21.0dB/TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, 0ºC~70ºC
SFP-WB40
SFP-WB40
1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver WDM-B, SM/LC/40KM/21.0dB/TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC
SFP-WA-M
SFP-WA-M
1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver WDM-A, MM/LC/550M/TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, 0ºC~70ºC
SFP-WB-M
SFP-WB-M
1 Gigabit SFP Transceiver WDM-B, MM/LC/550M/TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC
SFP-WA60
SFP-WA60
1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver WDM-A, SM/LC/60KM/23.0dB/TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, 0ºC~70ºC
SFP-WB60
SFP-WB60
1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver WDM-B, SM/LC/60KM/23.0dB/TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC
SFP-WA80
SFP-WA80
1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver WDM-A, SM/LC/80KM/24.0dB/TX:1510nm RX:1590nm, 0ºC~70ºC
SFP-WB80
SFP-WB80
1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver WDM-B, SM/LC/80KM/24.0dB/TX:1590nm RX:1510nm, 0ºC~70ºC