LMP-0501-M
LMP-0501-M
5-Port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switches w/4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), and 1*100Fx Multi-Mode 2Km
LMP-0501-M-T
LMP-0501-M-T
5-Port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switches w/4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), and 1*100Fx Multi-Mode 2Km, EOT: -40~75C
LMP-0501-M-24
LMP-0501-M-24
5-Port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switches w/4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), and 1*100Fx Multi-Mode 2Km, 12~36VDC
LMP-0501-M-24-T
LMP-0501-M-24-T
5-Port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switches w/4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), and 1*100Fx Multi-Mode 2Km, 12~36VDC; EOT: -40~75C
LMP-0501-S3
LMP-0501-S3
5-Port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switch w/4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), and 1*100Fx Single-Mode 30Km
LMP-0501-S3-T
LMP-0501-S3-T
5-Port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switch w/4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), and 1*100Fx Single-Mode 30Km; EOT: -40~75C
LMP-0501-S3-24
LMP-0501-S3-24
5-Port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switch w/4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), and 1*100Fx Single-Mode 30Km, 12~36VDC
LMP-0501-S3-24-T
LMP-0501-S3-24-T
5-Port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switch w/4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), and 1*100Fx Single-Mode 30Km, 12~36VDC; EOT: -40~75C
LMP-0501-ST-M
LMP-0501-ST-M
5-Port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switch w/4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), and 1*100Fx Multi-Mode 2Km, ST connector
LMP-0501-ST-M-T
LMP-0501-ST-M-T
5-Port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switch w/4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), and 1*100Fx Multi-Mode 2Km, ST Connector, EOT: -40~75C
LMP-0501-ST-M-24
LMP-0501-ST-M-24
5-Port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switch w/4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), and 1*100Fx Multi-Mode 2Km, ST Connector, 12~36VDC
LMP-0501-ST-M-24-T
LMP-0501-ST-M-24-T
5-Port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switch w/4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), and 1*100Fx Multi-Mode 2Km, ST Connector, 12~36VDC; EOT: -40~75C
LMP-0501-ST-S3
LMP-0501-ST-S3
5-Port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switch w/4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), and 1*100Fx Single-Mode 30Km, ST Connector
LMP-0501-ST-S3-24
LMP-0501-ST-S3-24
5-Port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switch w/4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), and 1*100Fx Single-Mode 30Km, ST Connector, 12~36VDC
LMP-0501-ST-S3-24-T
LMP-0501-ST-S3-24-T
5-Port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switch w/4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), and 1*100Fx Single-Mode 30Km, ST Connector, 12~36VDC; EOT: -40~75C
LMP-0600
LMP-0600
6-Port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switches, with 4*10/100Tx (30W/Port) + 2*10/100Tx
LMP-0600-T
LMP-0600-T
6-Port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switches, with 4*10/100Tx (30W/Port) + 2*10/100Tx; EOT: -40~75C
LMP-0600-24
LMP-0600-24
6-Port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switches w/4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), and 2*10/100Tx, 12~36VDC
LMP-0600-24-T
LMP-0600-24-T
6-Port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switches w/4*10/100Tx (30W/Port) and 2*10/100Tx, 12~36VDC, -40~75C
LMP-0602-M
LMP-0602-M
6-port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switch, with 4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), and 2*100Fx SC connector, Multi-mode 2Km
LMP-0602-M-T
LMP-0602-M-T
6-Port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switch, with 4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), and 2*100Fx SC connector, Multi-mode 2Km, EOT: -40~75C
LMP-0602-M-24
LMP-0602-M-24
6-Port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switches w/4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), and 2*100Fx Multi-Mode 2Km, 12~36VDC
LMP-0602-M-24-T
LMP-0602-M-24-T
6-Port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switches w/4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), and 2*100Fx Multi-Mode 2Km, 12~36VDC; EOT: -40~75C
LMP-0602-S3
LMP-0602-S3
6-port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switch, with 4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), and 2*100Fx SC connector, Single-mode 30Km
LMP-0602-S3-T
LMP-0602-S3-T
6-Port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switch, with 4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), and 2*100Fx SC connector, Single-mode 30Km, EOT: -40~75C
LMP-0602-S3-24
LMP-0602-S3-24
6-Port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switches w/4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), and 2*100Fx Single-Mode 30Km, 12~36VDC
LMP-0602-S3-24-T
LMP-0602-S3-24-T
6-Port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switches w/4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), and 2*100Fx Single-Mode 30Km, 12~36VDC; EOT: -40~75C
LMP-0602-ST-M
LMP-0602-ST-M
6-port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switch, with 4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), and 2*100Fx ST connector, Multi-mode 2Km
LMP-0602-ST-M-T
LMP-0602-ST-M-T
6-Port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switch, with 4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), and 2*100Fx ST connector, Multi-mode 2Km, EOT: -40~75C
LMP-0602-ST-M-24
LMP-0602-ST-M-24
6-Port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switches w/4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), and 2*100Fx Multi-Mode 2Km, ST Connector, 12~36VDC
LMP-0602-ST-M-24-T
LMP-0602-ST-M-24-T
6-Port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switches w/4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), and 2*100Fx Multi-Mode 2Km, ST Connector, 12~36VDC; EOT: -40~75C
LMP-0602-ST-S3
LMP-0602-ST-S3
6-port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switch, with 4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), and 2*100Fx ST connector, Single-mode 30Km
LMP-0602-ST-S3-T
LMP-0602-ST-S3-T
6-Port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switch, with 4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), and 2*100Fx ST connector, Single-mode 30Km, EOT: -40~75C
LMP-0602-ST-S3-24
LMP-0602-ST-S3-24
6-Port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switches w/4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), and 2*100Fx Single-Mode 30Km, ST Connector, 12~36VDC
LMP-0602-ST-S3-24-T
LMP-0602-ST-S3-24-T
6-Port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switches w/4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), and 2*100Fx Single-Mode 30Km, ST Connector, 12~36VDC; EOT: -40~75C
LMP-1002C-SFP
LMP-1002C-SFP
10-Port Industrial PoE+ Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch, w/8*10/100Tx (30W/Port) + 2*Gigabit Combo Ports (2*10/100/1000Tx RJ45, or 2*100/1000 SFP Slots)
LMP-1002C-SFP-T
LMP-1002C-SFP-T
10-Port Industrial PoE+ Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch, w/8*10/100Tx (30W/Port) + 2*Gigabit Combo Ports (2*10/100/1000Tx RJ45 and 2*100/1000 SFP Slots); EOT: -40 to 75C
LMP-1002C-SFP-24
LMP-1002C-SFP-24
10-Port Industrial PoE+ Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch, w/8*10/100Tx (30W/Port) + 2*Gigabit Combo Ports (2*10/100/1000Tx RJ45, or 2*100/1000 SFP Slots); 12~36VDC
LMP-1002C-SFP-24-T
LMP-1002C-SFP-24-T
10-Port Industrial PoE+ Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch, w/8*10/100Tx (30W/Port) + 2*Gigabit Combo Ports (2*10/100/1000Tx RJ45, or 2*100/1000 SFP Slots); 12~36VDC, EOT: -40 to 75C