Gigabit
Product Filter
34 items found.
  • SFP-C
    SFP-C
    10/100/1000BASE-T Copper Ethernet SFP Transceiver, 0º~70ºC
  • SFP-M
    SFP-M
    1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver, Multi Mode 550M / LC / 850nm, 0º~70ºC
  • SFP-M2
    SFP-M2
    1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver, Multi Mode 2km / LC / 1310nm, 0º~70ºC
  • SFP-M2-T
    SFP-M2-T
    1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver, Multi Mode 2km / LC / 1310nm, -40º~85ºC
  • SFP-M-J
    SFP-M-J
    1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Multi Mode 550M / LC / 850nm, 0º~70ºC
    (*** Juniper Compatible ***)
  • SFP-M-T
    SFP-M-T
    1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver, Multi Mode 550M / LC / 850nm, -40º~85ºC
  • SFP-M-T-J
    SFP-M-T-J
    1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver, Multi Mode 550M / LC / 850nm, -40º~85ºC
    (*** Juniper Compatible ***)
  • SFP-S10
    SFP-S10
    1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver, Single-Mode 10km / LC / 1310nm, 0º~70ºC
  • SFP-S10-J
    SFP-S10-J
    1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver, Single-Mode 10km / LC / 1310nm, 0º~70ºC
    (*** Juniper Compatible ***)
  • SFP-S10-T
    SFP-S10-T
    1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver, Single-Mode 10km / LC / 1310nm, -40º~85ºC
1 / 4 Pages
This website uses cookies to enhance your browsing experience.
Accept
0
0
COMPARE