PoE Media Converters
Product Filter
21 items found.
  • IMP-100A-M
    IMP-100A-M
    10/100TX To 100FX Industrial PoE Media Converter, Multi-Mode 2km, with SC Connector.
  • IMP-100A-M-T
    IMP-100A-M-T
    10/100TX To 100FX Industrial PoE Media Converter, Multi-Mode 2km, with SC Connector.
    EOT: -40° ~ 80°C
  • IMP-100A-S3
    IMP-100A-S3
    10/100TX To 100FX Industrial PoE Media Converter, Single-Mode 30km, with SC Connector.
  • IMP-100A-S3-T
    IMP-100A-S3-T
    10/100TX To 100FX Industrial PoE Media Converter, Single-Mode 30km, with SC Connector.
    EOT: -40° ~ 80°C
  • IMP-100A-WA-S2
    IMP-100A-WA-S2
    10/100TX To 100FX Industrial PoE Media Converter, Single Fiber (WDM-B) Single-Mode 20km, with SC Connector., TX1310nm - RX1550nm
  • IMP-100A-WB-S2
    IMP-100A-WB-S2
    10/100TX To 100FX Industrial PoE Media Converter, Single Fiber (WDM-B), Single-Mode 20km, TX1550nm - RX1310nm
  • IMP-C1000-SFP
    IMP-C1000-SFP
    10/100/1000TX to 100/1000FX Industrial Gigabit Media Converter with SFP Socket and PoE Injector
  • IMP-C1000-SFP-T
    IMP-C1000-SFP-T
    10/100/1000TX to 100/1000FX Industrial Gigabit Media Converter with SFP Socket and PoE Injector.
    EOT: -40° ~ 80°C
  • IMP-C100-M
    IMP-C100-M
    Compact 10/100TX To 100FX Industrial PoE+ Media Converter, Multi-Mode 2km, with SC Connector.
  • IMP-C100-M-T
    IMP-C100-M-T
    Compact 10/100TX To 100FX Industrial PoE+ Media Converter, Multi-Mode 2km, with SC Connector.
    EOT: -40° ~ 80°C
1 / 3 Pages
This website uses cookies to enhance your browsing experience.
Accept
0
0
COMPARE