Compact Media Converters
Product Filter
40 items found.
  • IMP-C1000-SFP
    IMP-C1000-SFP
    10/100/1000TX to 100/1000FX Industrial Gigabit Media Converter with SFP Socket and PoE Injector
  • IMP-C1000-SFP-bt
    IMP-C1000-SFP-bt
    Compact Industrial Gigabit IEEE 802.3bt Ethernet-to-Fiber Media Converter, 1*10/100/1000Tx RJ45 (90W/Port) to 1*100/1000 SFP Slot
  • IMP-C1000-SFP-bt-24
    IMP-C1000-SFP-bt-24
    Compact Industrial Gigabit IEEE 802.3bt Ethernet-to-Fiber Media Converter, 1*10/100/1000Tx RJ45 (90W/Port) to 1*100/1000 SFP Slot; 12~55VDC Power Input
  • IMP-C1000-SFP-bt-24-T
    IMP-C1000-SFP-bt-24-T
    Compact Industrial Gigabit IEEE 802.3bt Ethernet-to-Fiber Media Converter, 1*10/100/1000Tx RJ45 (90W/Port) to 1*100/1000 SFP Slot; 12~55VDC Power Input, EOT: -40° to 75°C
  • IMP-C1000-SFP-bt-T
    IMP-C1000-SFP-bt-T
    Compact Industrial Gigabit IEEE 802.3bt Ethernet-to-Fiber Media Converter, 1*10/100/1000Tx RJ45 (90W/Port) to 1*100/1000 SFP Slot, EOT: -40° to 75°C
  • IMP-C1000-SFP-T
    IMP-C1000-SFP-T
    10/100/1000TX to 100/1000FX Industrial Gigabit Media Converter with SFP Socket and PoE Injector.
    EOT: -40° ~ 80°C
  • IMP-C100-M
    IMP-C100-M
    Compact 10/100TX To 100FX Industrial PoE+ Media Converter, Multi-Mode 2km, with SC Connector.
  • IMP-C100-M-T
    IMP-C100-M-T
    Compact 10/100TX To 100FX Industrial PoE+ Media Converter, Multi-Mode 2km, with SC Connector.
    EOT: -40° ~ 80°C
  • IMP-C100-S3
    IMP-C100-S3
    Compact 10/100TX to 100FX Industrial PoE+ Media Converter, Single-Mode 30km, with SC Connector.
  • IMP-C100-S3-T
    IMP-C100-S3-T
    Compact 10/100TX To 100FX Industrial PoE+ Media Converter, Single-Mode 30km, with SC Connector.
    EOT: -40° ~ 80°C
1 / 4 Pages
This website uses cookies to enhance your browsing experience.
Accept
0
0
COMPARE