Low Voltage PoE Switches
Product Filter
56 items found.
  • LMP-0501-M-24-T-V2
    LMP-0501-M-24-T-V2
    5-Port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switches w/4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), and 1*100Fx, Multi-Mode 2 km, with SC Connector. 12~36V DC Power Input Support. EOT: -40° ~ 75°C. (Hardware Version 2)
  • LMP-0501-M-24-V2
    LMP-0501-M-24-V2
    5-Port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switches w/4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), and 1*100Fx, Multi-Mode 2 km, with SC Connector. 12~36V DC Power Input Support. (Hardware Version 2)
  • LMP-0501-S3-24-T-V2
    LMP-0501-S3-24-T-V2
    5-Port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switch w/4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), and 1*100Fx, Single-Mode 30 km, with SC Connector. 12~36V DC Power Input Support. EOT: -40° ~ 75°C. (Hardware Version 2)
  • LMP-0501-S3-24-V2
    LMP-0501-S3-24-V2
    5-Port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switch w/4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), and 1*100Fx, Single-Mode 30 km, with SC Connector. 12~36V DC Power Input Support. (Hardware Version 2)
  • LMP-0501-ST-M-24-T-V2
    LMP-0501-ST-M-24-T-V2
    5-Port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switch w/4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), and 1*100Fx, Multi-Mode 2 km, with ST Connector. 12~36V DC Power Input Support. EOT: -40° ~ 75°C. (Hardware Version 2)
  • LMP-0501-ST-M-24-V2
    LMP-0501-ST-M-24-V2
    5-Port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switch w/4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), and 1*100Fx, Multi-Mode 2 km, with ST Connector. 12~36V DC Power Input Support. (Hardware Version 2)
  • LMP-0501-ST-S3-24-T-V2
    LMP-0501-ST-S3-24-T-V2
    5-Port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switch w/4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), and 1*100Fx, Single-Mode 30 km, with ST Connector. 12~36V DC Power Input Support. EOT: -40° ~ 75°C. (Hardware Version 2)
  • LMP-0501-ST-S3-24-V2
    LMP-0501-ST-S3-24-V2
    5-Port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switch w/4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), and 1*100Fx, Single-Mode 30 km, with ST Connector. 12~36V DC Power Input Support. (Hardware Version 2)
  • LNP-0500-24
    LNP-0500-24
    5-Port Industrial PoE+ Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/4*10/100Tx (30W/Port) + 1*10/100Tx, 12~36VDC
  • LNP-0500-24-T
    LNP-0500-24-T
    5-Port Industrial PoE+ Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/4*10/100Tx (30W/Port) + 1*10/100Tx. 12~36V DC Power Input Support. EOT: -40° ~ 75°C
1 / 6 Pages
This website uses cookies to enhance your browsing experience.
Accept
0
0
COMPARE