LNX-0500-M12-67-T
LNX-0500-M12-67-T
5-Port M12 Industrial IP67 Waterproof Ethernet Switch, w/5*10/100Tx with M12 connector, 12~48VDC Power Input; EOT: -40°C ~ 75°C
LNX-0500-M12-67
LNX-0500-M12-67
5-Port M12 Industrial IP67 Waterproof Ethernet Switch, w/5*10/100Tx with M12 connector, 12~48VDC Power Input
LNX-C500-T
LNX-C500-T
Compact 5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/ 5*10/100Tx; EOT: -40 to 75C
LNX-C500
LNX-C500
Compact 5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/ 5*10/100Tx
LNX-500A-T
LNX-500A-T
5-Port 10/100TX Slim Industrial Ethernet Switch, Extended Operating Temperature (-40°C ~ 80°C)
LNX-0501-M
LNX-0501-M
5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/1*100Fx (SC) Multi-Mode 2Km
LNX-500A
LNX-500A
5-Port 10/100TX Slim Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
LNX-0501-ST-S3-T
LNX-0501-ST-S3-T
5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/4*10/100Tx + 1*100Fx (ST) Single-mode 30Km; EOT: -40 to 75C
LNX-0501-ST-S3
LNX-0501-ST-S3
5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/4*10/100Tx + 1*100Fx (ST) Single-mode 30Km
LNX-0501-ST-M
LNX-0501-ST-M
5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/4*10/100Tx + 1*100Fx (ST) Multi-mode 2Km
LNX-0501-S3
LNX-0501-S3
5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/4*10/100Tx + 1*100Fx (SC) Single-mode 30Km
LNX-0501-M-T
LNX-0501-M-T
5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch w/4*10/100Tx + 1*100Fx (SC) Multi-Mode 2Km; EOT (-40 to 75C)
LNX-0501-ST-M-T
LNX-0501-ST-M-T
5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/4*10/100Tx + 1*100Fx (ST) Multi-mode 2Km; EOT: -40 to 75C
LNX-0501-S3-T
LNX-0501-S3-T
5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/4*10/100Tx + 1*100Fx (SC) Single-Mode 30Km; EOT: -40 to 75C
LNX-0602-ST-S3-T
LNX-0602-ST-S3-T
6-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/2*100Fx (ST) Single-mode 30Km, EOT (-40°C - 75°C)
LNX-0602-ST-S3
LNX-0602-ST-S3
6-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/2*100Fx (ST) Single-mode 30Km
LNX-0602-ST-M-T
LNX-0602-ST-M-T
6-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/2*100Fx (ST) Mulit-mode 2Km, EOT (-40°C - 75°C)
LNX-0602-ST-M
LNX-0602-ST-M
6-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/2*100Fx (ST) Mulit-mode 2Km
LNX-0602-S3
LNX-0602-S3
6-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/2*100Fx (SC) Single-mode 30Km
LNX-0602-M
LNX-0602-M
6-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/2*100Fx (SC) Mulit-mode 2Km
LNX-0602-S3-T
LNX-0602-S3-T
6-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/2*100Fx (SC) Single-mode 30Km, EOT (-40°C - 75°C)
LNX-0602-M-T
LNX-0602-M-T
6-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/2*100Fx (SC) Mulit-mode 2Km, EOT (-40°C - 75°C)
LNX-800A
LNX-800A
8-Port Industrial Unmanaged Switch, w/8*10/100Tx
LNX-0802C-SFP-T
LNX-0802C-SFP-T
8-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/6*10/100Tx + 2*Gigabit Combo Ports (2*10/100/100 RJ45, 2*100/1000 SFP); EOT: -40 to 75C
LNX-0802C-SFP
LNX-0802C-SFP
8-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/6*10/100Tx + 2*Gigabit Combo Ports (2*10/100/1000 RJ45, 2*100/1000 SFP)
LNX-800A-T
LNX-800A-T
8-Port Industrial Unmanaged Switch, w/8*10/100Tx; EOT (-40°C - 80°C)