IMP-100A-M-T
IMP-100A-M-T
10/100TX To 100FX Industrial PoE Media Converter, Multi-Mode 2KM SC , EOT -40°C ~ 80°C
IMP-100A-M
IMP-100A-M
10/100TX To 100FX Industrial PoE Media Converter, Multi-Mode 2KM SC
IMP-100A-S3-T
IMP-100A-S3-T
10/100TX To 100FX Industrial PoE Media Converter, SM 30KM SC , EOT -40°C ~ 80°C
IMP-100A-S3
IMP-100A-S3
10/100TX To 100FX Industrial PoE Media Converter, SM 30KM SC
IMP-100A-WA-S2
IMP-100A-WA-S2
10/100TX To 100FX Industrial PoE Media Converter, Single Fiber (WDM-B) SM 20KM SC, TX1310nm - RX1550nm
IMP-100A-WB-S2
IMP-100A-WB-S2
10/100TX To 100FX Industrial PoE Media Converter, Single Fiber (WDM-B), Single-Mode 20km, TX1550nm - RX1310nm
IMP-C1000-SFP-T
IMP-C1000-SFP-T
10/100/1000TX to 100/1000FX Industrial Gigabit Media Converter with SFP Socket and PoE Injector, EOT: -40°C to 80°C
IMP-C1000-SFP
IMP-C1000-SFP
10/100/1000TX to 100/1000FX Industrial Gigabit Media Converter with SFP Socket and PoE Injector